Penentuan Harga

Silakan klik pada link daftar harga di bawah untuk melihat layanan dan produk yang akan dikenakan biaya dan apa yang diberikan secara gratis.

Metode Pembayaran Komisi
Biaya penarikan dengan Wire .00 Ini adalah biaya yang dibebankan untuk setiap transaksi penarikan melalui transfer bank.

Pilihan pembayaran Komisi Deposit Komisi Penarikan
Epay 0% 0%
Credit Cards 3.5% + USD0.50
3.5% + EUR0.35
2.5% + USD7.50
2.5% + EUR6.50
Local China Banks / UnionPay 1.20% RMB10 per transaksi
Fasapay 0.50% 0%
Skrill 2.5% + USD0.37 + 0.5%
2.5% + EUR0.35
2.5% + GBP0.30
1%
Neteller 1.9% + USD0.29
(Minimum USD 1.29)
1.9% + USD0.29 + 0.5%
(Minimum USD 1.29 + 0.5%)
1.4% + 0.29 setara dengan USD untuk mata uang lainnya
0%
PerfectMoney 0.50% 0.50%
WebMoney 2.50% 1.50%
QIWI 5% 1%
Payza 3.9% + USD0.59 0%
RBK Money 3.50% 3.50%
DixPay 0.50% 0.50%
E-Dinar 1% 1%
Spread WebTrader & Streamster AGEA

Streamster Platform

Streamster is a compact and easy to use trading platform, and it is a recommended choice for all new traders. Apart from its ease of use, Streamster is also a powerful platform that hides a lot under its simplistic design. Its unique features include international multi-channel chat where traders can freely talk about market or any other topic and where customer support is provided to our clients in real-time. Streamster is also unique by having both live and virtual trading desks exist within one trading account making it a very convenient platform for educational purposes. In addition, there is an integrated Account Center that allows traders to perform most of their account administrative tasks, like funds transfer, deposit and withdrawal, which makes Streamster the default trading platform at our company.

Current Status: OK
Services Provided: Forex, Index and Commodity CFDs, and Funds for educational purposes
Trading Hours: Sunday 22:15 - Friday 21:00 GMT
Balance Limits:: None
Leverage: 1:100
Commissions: None
Margin Interest: None
Execution Types: Automatic (1 second delay)
Trade Sizes: 1 - 300,000 (initially 100,000)
Position Limits: Maximum 50 open positions per desk type (200 in total)
Volume Limits: Maximum USD 300,000 or equivalent (cumulative) in open positions
Trading Limits: Minimum 7 points for target levels
Account Currencies: USD, EUR, JPY, GBP, CHF, CAD
Instrumen
NamaAkronimDeskripsiDesimalSpread DasarSpread Saat ini
FOREX SPOT INSTRUMEN
EUR/USDEUR/USDEuro / US Dollar40.00020.0006
USD/JPYUSD/JPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen20.030.08
GBP/USDGBP/USDBritish Pound / US Dollar40.00040.0009
USD/CHFUSD/CHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc40.00040.0015
USD/CADUSD/CADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar40.00040.0010
AUD/USDAUD/USDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar40.00040.0008
NZD/USDNZD/USDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar40.00040.0020
EUR/JPYEUR/JPYEuro / Japanese Yen20.040.10
EUR/GBPEUR/GBPEuro / British Pound40.00030.0010
EUR/CHFEUR/CHFEuro / Swiss Franc40.00040.0015
GBP/JPYGBP/JPYBritish Pound / Japanese Yen20.08 0.15
AUD/JPYAUD/JPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen20.05 0.15
CHF/JPYCHF/JPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen20.050.20
GBP/CHFGBP/CHFBritish Pound / Swiss Franc40.00080.0020
EUR/CADEUR/CADEuro / Canadian Dollar40.00100.0015
EUR/AUDEUR/AUDEuro / Australian Dollar40.00100.0020
AUD/CADAUD/CADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar40.00100.0015
INDEX FUTURE CFD INSTRUMEN
XFR 40XFR40CFD based on CAC 40 Future21.502.00
XDE 30XDE30CFD based on DAX Future21.501.50
XUK 100XUK100CFD based on FTSE 100 Future21.501.30
XUS 100XUS100CFD based on NASDAQ 100 Future22.003.00
XUS 30XUS30CFD based on Dow Jones E-Mini Future24.008.00
XUS 500XUS500CFD based on S&P 500 Future21.001.00
FUND INSTRUMEN
EFXCEFXCEducational EFXC Fund aims to maintain a relatively fixed yield resembling a regular bank account with average interest.40.60%0.60%
EFCNEFCNEducational EFCN Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in China or with significant exposure to China.41.00%1.00%
EFXAEFXAEducational EFXA Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in Asia or with significant exposure to Asia.41.00%1.00%
EFBREFBREducational EFBR Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in Brazil or with significant exposure to Brazil.41.00%1.00%
EFINEFINEducational EFIN Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in India or with significant exposure to India.41.00%1.00%
EFJPEFJPEducational EFJP Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in Japan or with significant exposure to Japan.41.00%1.00%
EFUSEFUSEducational EFUS Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in the US or with significant exposure to the US.41.00%1.00%
EFRUEFRUEducational EFRU Fund is oriented towards investments in companies with operations in Russia or with significant exposure to Russia.41.00%1.00%
COMMODITY SPOT CFD INSTRUMEN
GoldGOLDCFD based on Spot Gold (oz)20.550.25
SilverSILVERCFD based on Spot Silver (oz)30.0400.030
CATATAN: Spread antara harga bid dan ask (offer) bervariasi dan sering kali tiba-tiba berubah dan sangat meningkat selama akhir pekan, pada perdagangan di luar jam kerja, apabila terjadi pengumuman yang berhubungan dengan pasar atau gejolak pasar. Silakan lihat daftar spread minimum pada instrumen pasar yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform yang dipilih di atas. Spread yang tercantum di daftar tertunda hingga 20 menit.
Spread MetaTrader 4

MetaTrader 4 Platform

MetaTrader 4 is a more advanced, programmable trading platform intended for use by professional traders. It provides the necessary tools and resources to analyze price dynamics of financial instruments, perform trade transactions and create and use automated trading programs (Expert Advisors). It is an all-in-one concept and is one of the most popular trading platforms in the world. There are several chart time-frames and numerous built-in indicators that help simplify analysis, determine trends, define various shapes and identify entry and exit points. It is a platform with its own programming language MQL4, specifically designed for trading, built-in editor and compiler with access to a user contributed free library of Expert Advisors, custom indicators and scripts, making it an ideal choice for algorithmic trading.

Current Status: OK
Services Provided: Forex, Index and Commodity CFDs
Trading Hours: Sunday 22:15 - Friday 21:00 GMT
Margin Interest: Currency swap rates (Forex), primary bank rates (CFDs)
Execution Types: Automatic (instant)
Position Limits: Maximum 200 open positions
Volume Limits: None
Trading Limits: Minimum 3 points for target levels
Account Currencies: USD, EUR, GBP,CHF
Standard
Account Type: Standard
Balance Limits: Minimum USD 100
Leverage: 1:1 - 1:200 (initially 1:100)
Commissions: None
Trade Sizes: 1,000 - 1,000,000
Cent
Account Type: Cent
Balances and transactions are denominated in cents for trading with smaller amounts.
Balance Limits: USD 6 - 5,000
Leverage: 1:1 - 1:500 (initially 1:100)
Commissions: None
Trade Sizes: 1,000 - 1,000,000
STP
Account Type: STP
All orders are directly routed to our liquidity providers (Straight-Through-Processing).
Balance Limits: Minimum USD 1,000
Leverage: 1:1 - 1:100 (initially 1:100)
Commissions: USD 2 on Forex and USD 10 on Commodity Spot trades for 100,000 notional value
Trade Sizes: 1,000 - 1,000,000
Instrumen
NamaAkronimDeskripsiDesimalSpread DasarSpread Saat ini
FOREX SPOT INSTRUMEN
EUR/USDEURUSDEuro / US Dollar50.000040.00026
USD/JPYUSDJPYUS Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0010.021
USD/CHFUSDCHFUS Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00027
GBP/USDGBPUSDBritish Pound / US Dollar50.000040.00022
USD/CADUSDCADUS Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00026
NZD/USDNZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00026
AUD/USDAUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar50.000010.00018
USD/ZARUSDZARUS Dollar / South African Rand50.000030.03000
USD/SGDUSDSGDUS Dollar / Singapore Dollar50.000030.00035
USD/TRYUSDTRYUS Dollar / Turkish Lira50.000010.06000
AUD/NZDAUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar50.000010.00040
AUD/CADAUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000040.00040
AUD/CHFAUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000040.00027
AUD/JPYAUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0040.026
CHF/JPYCHFJPYSwiss Franc / Japanese Yen30.0040.035
EUR/GBPEURGBPEuro / British Pound50.000040.00038
EUR/AUDEURAUDEuro / Australian Dollar50.000040.00050
EUR/CHFEURCHFEuro / Swiss Franc50.000040.00050
EUR/JPYEURJPYEuro / Japanese Yen30.0040.018
EUR/NZDEURNZDEuro / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00069
EUR/CADEURCADEuro / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00051
GBP/CHFGBPCHFBritish Pound / Swiss Franc50.000030.00045
GBP/AUDGBPAUDBritish Pound / Australian Dollar50.000040.00064
GBP/CADGBPCADBritish Pound / Canadian Dollar50.000030.00051
GBP/JPYGBPJPYBritish Pound / Japanese Yen30.0030.038
CAD/JPYCADJPYCanadian Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0020.033
NZD/JPYNZDJPYNew Zealand Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0030.030
GBP/NZDGBPNZDBritish Pound / New Zealand Dollar50.000040.00076
USD/HKDUSDHKDUS Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar50.000020.00096
EUR/DKKEURDKKEuro / Danish Krone50.000140.00328
EUR/PLNEURPLNEuro / Polish Zloty50.000180.01956
USD/PLNUSDPLNUS Dollar / Polish Zloty50.000160.01648
ZAR/JPYZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen30.0050.041
CAD/CHFCADCHFCanadian Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00029
USD/DKKUSDDKKUS Dollar / Danish Krone50.000210.00529
USD/NOKUSDNOKUS Dollar / Norwegian Krone50.000040.00935
USD/SEKUSDSEKUS Dollar / Swedish Krona50.000040.00414
NZD/CHFNZDCHFNew Zealand Dollar / Swiss Franc50.000010.00035
NZD/CADNZDCADNew Zealand Dollar / Canadian Dollar50.000020.00035
SGD/JPYSGDJPYSingapore Dollar / Japanese Yen30.0120.180
EUR/HUFEURHUFEuro / Hungarian Forint30.0182.682
USD/HUFUSDHUFUS Dollar / Hungarian Forint30.0150.455
USD/MXNUSDMXNUS Dollar / Mexican Peso50.000140.060
EUR/TRYEURTRYEuro / Turkish Lira50.000040.06000
USD/CNHUSDCNHUS Dollar / Offshore Chinese Renminbi50.000040.00263
INDEX FUTURE CFD INSTRUMEN
XFR 40XFR40CFD based on CAC 40 Future212.00
XDE 30XDE30CFD based on DAX Future20.51.50
XUK 100XUK100CFD based on FTSE 100 Future20.011.30
XUS 100XUS100CFD based on NASDAQ 100 Future211.00
XUS 30XUS30CFD based on Dow Jones E-Mini Future213.00
XUS 500XUS500CFD based on S&P 500 Future20.250.50
COMMODITY SPOT CFD INSTRUMEN
GoldXAUUSDCFD based on Spot Gold (oz)20.030.25
SilverXAGUSDCFD based on Spot Silver (oz)20.010.03
COMMODITY FUTURE CFD INSTRUMEN
US Crude OilUSOILCFD based on US Crude Oil (WTI) Future20.010.07
UK Crude OilUKOILCFD based on UK Crude Oil (Brent) Future20.010.07
CATATAN: Spread antara harga bid dan ask (offer) bervariasi dan sering kali tiba-tiba berubah dan sangat meningkat selama akhir pekan, pada perdagangan di luar jam kerja, apabila terjadi pengumuman yang berhubungan dengan pasar atau gejolak pasar. Silakan lihat daftar spread minimum pada instrumen pasar yang tersedia untuk perdagangan melalui platform yang dipilih di atas. Spread yang tercantum di daftar tertunda hingga 20 menit.
')

Tingkatkan rencana trading Anda dengan AGEA

Hanya butuh 30 detik.

Pengungkapan risiko

Perdagangan instrumen keuangan melibatkan resiko yang tinggi, termasuk kemungkinan kerugian atas modal ditambah kerugian lain dan tidak sesuai untuk semua anggota masyarakat.

Anda harus membuat penilaian independen tentang apakah perdagangan ini sesuai untuk Anda mengingat kondisi keuangan Anda, pengalaman investasi, toleransi resiko, dan faktor-faktor lain yang relevan.


© 2018 Agea

Pin It on Pinterest